[ALPIN] CLASSEMENTS FINAUX COUPE D'ARGENT TROPHÉE BANQUE POPULAIRE 2022

U12 FILLES 2010

Fin U 12 FILLES 2010
.pdf
Download PDF • 234KB

1 CHAULIAC LEANE F 2010 CLUB CULTUREL OMNISPORTS PRALOUP

2 DAVID SIXTINE F 2010 SKI CLUB DEVOLUY

3 CABRAS FANTINE F 2010 CLUB DE SKI DE SERRE CHEVALIER


U12 FILLES 2011

Fin U 12 FILLES 2011
.pdf
Download PDF • 224KB

1 DISDIER EVA F 2011 SKI CLUB DE CHAILLOL

2 MERLE ALICIA F 2011 C.S D'HIVER DU BRIANCONNAIS

3 RAPIN TICIA F 2011 SKI CLUB DE MONTGENEVRE


U12 GARCONS 2010

Fin U 12 GARCONS 2010
.pdf
Download PDF • 247KB

1 BEDDA LIAM M 2010 US SEYNE BLANCHE

2 TAMPAS FESTA ANDONY M 2010 SKI CLUB DE CHAILLOL 0 60

3 CARRARA LENNY M 2010 CLUB SPORTS DE RISOUL


U12 GARCONS 2011

Fin U 12 GARCONS 2011
.pdf
Download PDF • 242KB

1 PELLISSIER TERENCE 2011 SKI CLUB D'ANCELLE

2 LE BARAZER MAHE 2011 CLUB DE SKI DE SERRE CHEVALIER

3 PIOLLE NANS 2011 SPORTING SKI CLUB DE VARS


U14 DAMES 2008

Fin U14 2008 Dames
.pdf
Download PDF • 673KB

1 PELLISSIER CHARLINE F 2008 EQUIPE COMPETITION CHAMPS

2 BRISSOT LEILOU F 2008 C.S ORCIERES MERLETTE

3 HERMITTE LOU F 2008 S.C LES ORRES CREVOUX EMBRUN


U14 HOMMES 2008

Fin U14 2008 Hommes
.pdf
Download PDF • 688KB

1 MOTTE JOHAN M 2008 EQUIPE COMPETITION CHAMPS

2 FERRIER CLEMENT M 2008 EQUIPE COMPETITION CHAMPS

2 SENEQUIER HUGO M 2008 CLUB SPORTS DE RISOUL


U14 DAMES 2009

Fin U14 2009 Dames
.pdf
Download PDF • 669KB

1 HERMITTE LEANE F 2009 S.C LES ORRES CREVOUX EMBRUN

2 FORESTIER JULIETTE F 2009 SKI CLUB DE MONTGENEVRE

3 BERARD LYSA F 2009 CLUB SPORTS DE RISOUL


U14 HOMMES 2009

Fin U14 2009 Hommes
.pdf
Download PDF • 684KB

1 ARRIGHY GABRIEL M 2009 SKI CLUB DU VAL D'ALLOS

2 ROUX ESTEBAN M 2009 EQUIPE COMPETITION CHAMPS

3 CAZERES ANTONIN M 2009 US SEYNE BLANCHE


U14 DAMES 2008

Fin U14 Dames
.pdf
Download PDF • 680KB

1 HERMITTE LEANE F 2009 S.C LES ORRES CREVOUX EMBR

2 FORESTIER JULIETTE F 2009 SKI CLUB DE MONTGENEVRE

3 BERARD LYSA F 2009 CLUB SPORTS DE RISOUL


U14 HOMMES 2008

Fin U14 Hommes
.pdf
Download PDF • 687KB

1 ARRIGHY GABRIEL M 2009 SKI CLUB DU VAL D'ALLOS

2 ROUX ESTEBAN M 2009 EQUIPE COMPETITION CHAMPS8

3 CAZERES ANTONIN M 2009 US SEYNE BLANCHE


U16 DAMES 2007

Fin U16 2007 Dames
.pdf
Download PDF • 673KB

1 CAIRE ALICE F 2007 SAUZE BARCEL

2 MARREAU STELLA F 2007 EC CHAMPSAUR

3 CECCALDI ELISE F 2007 EC CHAMPSAUR


U16 HOMMES 2007

Fin U16 2007 Hommes
.pdf
Download PDF • 684KB

1 TAMPAS FESTA LORYS M 2007 EC CHAMPSAUR

2 FINK DAMIEN M 2007 VAL D'ALLOS

3 RUIZ NATAN M 2007 SERRE CHEVAL


U16 DAMES

Fin U16 Dames
.pdf
Download PDF • 677KB

1 CAIRE ALICE F 2007 SAUZE BARCEL

2 OLMO EMILIE F 2006 ORRES EMBRUN

3 MARREAU STELLA F 2007 EC CHAMPSAUR


U16 HOMMES

Fin U16 Hommes
.pdf
Download PDF • 693KB

1 BEAUVALLET NATHAN M 2006 CS RISOUL

2 BLANC MATHIS M 2006 SC BONNEVAL

3 FINK DAMIEN M 2007 VAL D'ALLOS


U18 DAMES

Fin U 18 Dames
.pdf
Download PDF • 827KB

1 PLARD MATHILDE 2004

2 DEVILLE TIPHAINE 2005 CO DEVOLUY

3 BIANCHI LOU ANN 2005 CSPSV2


U18 HOMMES

Fin U 18 Hommes
.pdf
Download PDF • 832KB

1 BRECHU JULES M 2005 SERRE CHEVAL

2 GONIN PORQUEZ SASHA M 2005 ORRES EMBRUN

3 MONDOR MARTIN M 2005 CO PRALOUP

Posts récents

Voir tout